Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KERSHAW CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 4AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,950
Last Sold Price
26 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,950
+8.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 4AT
← Back to All Properties