Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MAIN STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 3NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+66.8%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+64.5%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 6 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 3NW
← Back to All Properties