7, BENJAMIN GOOCH WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 2TL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£309,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£309,000+23.6%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+20.2%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000+8.1%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1