Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, KENT STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 1PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+50.1%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+225.7%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Terraced
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 1PH
← Back to All Properties