Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, FRANCIS COURT, 47, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.9%
Price Change
-£68,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-36.9%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,950
+9.4%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,084 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,866
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,866
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5PY
← Back to All Properties