Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, MAIN STREET, ILKESTON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,500
+29.7%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6AU
← Back to All Properties