Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OLIVER STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,000
+30.7%
Sold on 19 November 2024
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500
-19.4%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+173.5%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9NW
← Back to All Properties