Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALVA CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 9PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+6.0%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+16.2%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,754 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,246
Sold on 13 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 9PS
← Back to All Properties