Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SHERATON DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 5UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+62.9%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+19.1%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 8 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5UZ
← Back to All Properties