Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MOLESHAM WAY, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+7.6%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+76.1%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,950
+95.8%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 23 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1NU
← Back to All Properties