Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 57, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+5.6%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
-3.3%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,880
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6AR
← Back to All Properties