Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COULPORT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 2EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+147.2%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+8.5%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 2EL
← Back to All Properties