Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, SOUTHLEIGH ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,500
+160.4%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5SG
← Back to All Properties