Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LENNOXDALE HOUSE, GOATACRE ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 5PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,000,000
+14.3%
Sold on 18 April 2018
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£875,000
+54.9%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£565,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 5PU
← Back to All Properties