Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ASHTON COURT, 135, CROYDON ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,600
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£40,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,600
+14.8%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 18 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6PW
← Back to All Properties