Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, FILLONGLEY ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+18.2%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000
+40.4%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+14.6%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+141.2%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7LT
← Back to All Properties