33, STANSFELD AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT18 7SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£322,000+108.4%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500+60.9%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 28 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1