Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, STUART ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+0.7%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,500
+73.8%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+316.7%
Sold on 28 September 2010
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 12 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6HW
← Back to All Properties