88, SILVERDALE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 7EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000+62.7%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950-2.6%
Sold on 23 March 1995
Terraced
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1