Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CENTURION WAY, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+18.3%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+13.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3BF
← Back to All Properties