Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BRAMBLE GROVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 4BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 1997
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£51,000
+7.4%
Sold on 23 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+5.7%
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 22 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 4BL
← Back to All Properties