Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SADDLERS WAY, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
23 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+91.7%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 11 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0BB
← Back to All Properties