Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, KESTREL DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£231,000
+62.7%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+43.4%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+83.5%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 6 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0ET
← Back to All Properties