Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WINNIE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
3 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+476.5%
Price Change
+£61,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,950
+476.5%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6JU
← Back to All Properties