Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, WELLESLEY ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 8SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+41.7%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+87.6%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Terraced
+£39,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,300
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 8SA
← Back to All Properties