278, HOOD LANE NORTH, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,950
Last Sold Price
14 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.3%
Price Change
+£94,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£154,950+158.3%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+13.7%
Sold on 17 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1