Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, THORN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£317,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+88.8%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Detached
+£317,501 from previous sale
Sale #5
£357,499
+30.7%
Sold on 9 May 2017
Detached
+£83,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,500
+51.7%
Sold on 5 March 2013
Detached
+£93,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,300
+125.4%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Detached
+£100,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1NF
← Back to All Properties