Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KENSINGTON CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
+2.5%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+89.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7RF
← Back to All Properties