Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HIGHFIELDS CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9SW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+23.1%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£134,000
+17.0%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,500
+63.7%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+28.3%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+19.8%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 3 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9SW
← Back to All Properties