Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COPPERFIELDS, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£14,548 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+10.2%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,452
Sold on 1 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2HJ
← Back to All Properties