Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WALLERSCOTE ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 3JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+55.1%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
-9.1%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Semi-Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+39.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 3JL
← Back to All Properties