Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHILTERN CRESCENT, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 3HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+931.6%
Price Change
+£221,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+931.6%
Sold on 6 November 2019
Detached
+£221,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 9 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 3HQ
← Back to All Properties