60, VICTORIA ROAD, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA14 5JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£328,000+39.6%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+162.6%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+33.6%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1