Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 59, SPRINGFIELD COURT, 2, DEAN ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-1.3%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,700
+15.2%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 20 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 7EH
← Back to All Properties