43, MIDDLETON ROAD, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 2HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£38,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£38,000+40.7%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+22.7%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,001
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1