Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHURCH MEWS, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 8TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+23.3%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+26.3%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 8TH
← Back to All Properties