Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BEACON CRESCENT, HINDHEAD, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU26 6UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+26.8%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,000
-12.4%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,950
Sold on 15 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU26 6UG
← Back to All Properties