Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20A, MARLPIT LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+22.5%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,250
+135.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 29 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5PN
← Back to All Properties