Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MAITLAND AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+73.0%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
-22.9%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Terraced
-£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+81.7%
Sold on 23 July 2008
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+61.0%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7DU
← Back to All Properties