23, WOOD STREET, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 6LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+138.1%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+5.0%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1