Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25A, BANNERS LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-3.5%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,995
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2AX
← Back to All Properties