3, SYDNEY ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 3PX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+20.8%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000+25.7%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,500+7.9%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500+152.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+12.9%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1