Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+4.6%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+56.8%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Terraced
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9ET
← Back to All Properties