Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WELLINGTON CRESCENT, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 3PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£329,000
+59.7%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 3PH
← Back to All Properties