29B, CLIFTON ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+64.3%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+10.2%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+58.8%
Sold on 24 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1