129, REPTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.2%
Price Change
+£345,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£520,000+197.2%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£345,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950+75.0%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+33.3%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1