13, PLEASANCE ROAD NORTH, ROMNEY MARSH, SHEPWAY, KENT

TN29 9NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.5%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+152.5%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+41.4%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1