111, KILNCROFT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 7UB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£7,225 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000-5.8%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,225 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,225+110.6%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,225 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+43.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-2.4%
Sold on 18 June 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1