Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SUMMERFIELD RISE, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG8 0DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+84.5%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 23 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG8 0DS
← Back to All Properties