Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MORLEY MILLS, MORLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+24.8%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
-12.6%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
-0.3%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+10.4%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6JL
← Back to All Properties